SupportCategory: Simple Object DesignerSOD: queries: error Error AL0169
mp asked 3 months ago
hello, i get this error message when i want to publish a new query. Error AL0169: The option value 'Keine' is not valid what can i do ?  thanks and regards, mike
2 Answers
Best Answer
hougaard Staff answered 3 months ago
This is fixed in the latest version of Simple Object Designer, version 11.0.0.434
mp replied 3 months ago

thank you, now it works !

hougaard Staff answered 3 months ago
Please upload your .app file here so I can take a look at it...